D1 Minnesota Basketball Alumni

PLAYER HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATE YEAR COLLEGE PROFESSIONAL
RACE THOMPSON ARMSTRONG 2018 INDIANA TBD
SHAE MITCHELL LAKEVILLE SOUTH 2018 MILWAUKEE TBD
ANDERS NELSON EDINA 2018 St. THOMAS TBD
CAL WISHART DELANO 2018 GEORGIA SOUTHERN TBD
CODY LANDWEHR SAUK RAPIDS 2018 BEMIDJI St. TBD
ZACH THEISEN OSEEO 2018 St. THOMAS TBD
GOANAR MAR DeLaSalle 2017 GEORGE MASON TBD
JERICHO SIMS CRISTO RAY JESUIT 2017 TEXAS TBD
McKINLEY WRIGHT CHAMPLAIN PARK 2017 COLORADO TBD
TYWHON PICKFORD MAPLE GROVE 2017 NORTHERN IOWA TBD
DAVONTA PRINCE BROOKLYN CENTER 2017 DES MOINES CC TBD
ISAIAH WALDEN ROCHESTER JOHN MARSHALL 2017 WINONA STATE TBD
JORDAN LYNN PATRICK HENRY 2017 LAKE REGION TBD
LaMARR WOOD PATRICK HENRY 2017 LAKE REGION TBD
RHYS LANGUMS St. ANTHONY 2017 AUGSBURG TBD
ADE MURKEY St. CROIX LUTHERN 2016 DENVER TBD
JAKE DALE MANKATO WEST 2016 WALDORF TBD
LUKE HARRIS NORTHFIELD 2016 MN DULUTH TBD
TRENTON KRUEGER St. CROIX LUTHERAN 2016 MN DULUTH TBD
TYLER JOHNSON HSMINNEAPLIS NORTHtd> 2016 MINNESOTA [FOOTBALL] TBD
VINNIE SHAHID HOPKINS 2016 NDSU TBD
CARTER ASCHE MACCRAY 2015 MANKATO STATE TBD
ELLIOTT KANE OESSO 2017 UPPER IOWA TBD
JALEN MOBLEY St. PAUL JOHNSON 2015 CONCORDIA TBD
DELSHON STRICKLAND MINNETONKA 2014 CHICAGO STATE TBD
IAN THEISEN OESSO 2014 SDSU TBD
JORDAN DEMBLEY OESSO 2014 LIBERTY TBD
PAUL FRIENDSHUH NEW PRAGUE 2014 RICHMOND TBD
STEPHON SHARP HOPKINS 2014 MINNESOTA TBD
ZACH WESSELS AUSTIN 2014 SIOUX FALLS TBD
GRAHAM WOODWARD EDINA 2013 PENN STATE / DRAKE TBD
DARIUS HILL PATRICK HENRY 2013 NDSCS [FOOTBALL] TBD
ELLWOOD ELLENSON RICE LAKE 2013 VALLEY CITY STATE TBD
LUKE SCOTT DeLaSalle 2013 UNIVERRSITY OF MARY TBD
CARNELL SHEPPARD MINNEAPOLIS SOUTH 2012 NORTHLAND TBD
DANON BRIGGS BENILDE St. MARGRETS 2012 NORTHLAND TBD
DEMITRIUS MARTIN HOPKINS 2012 CONCORDIA TBD
DWIGHT ANDERSON WASHBURN 2012 GEORGIA COLLEGE TBD
KEVIN JENSEN CHANHASSEN 2012 UNIVERSITY OF MARY TBD
NICK JORGENSEN HOPKINS 2012 AIR FORCE PREP TBD
SHEA MANDLI EAGAN 2012 CONCORDIA TBD
WILL DUNN BENILDE St. MARGRETS 2012 IPFW/St. THOMAS TBD
ALEX RICHTER LAKEVILLE SOUTH 2011 AUGASTANA TBD
ERIC ROBERTSON WAYZATA 2011 SOUTH DAKOTA TBD
ESTEN TYLER St. PAUL JOHNSON 2011 NORTH DAKOTA TBD
JASON PERKINS SHAKOPEE 2011 De La Salle PHOENIX FUEL MASTERS
JONAH TRAVIS DeLaSalle 2011 HARVARD TBD
KYLE NOREEN MINNESOTA 2011 RADFORD TBD
MIKE YAHNKE DELANO 2011 TEXAS-PAN AMERICAN / CONCORDIA TBD
SHELBY MOATS WACONIA 2011 VANDERBILT TBD
KEVIN NOREEN MINNESOTA 2010 WEST VIRGINIA TBD
DARIUS CLAIRE DELANO 2010 MANKATO STATE [FOOTBALL] TBD
JAKE KREUSER HENRY SIBLEY 2010 HAMLINE TBD
STEVE TECKER NORTHWESTERN HIGH 2010 SOUTH DAKOTA TBD
PATRICK McCAFFERY IOWA CITY WEST 2019 IOWA TBD
JAMISON BATTLE DeLaSalle 2019 GEORGE WASHINGTON TBD
JAPANNAH KELLOGG AMES 2019 GREEN BAY TBD
NATHAN BRUSSEAU NEW PRAGUE 2019 TBD TBD
ROBERT JONES PRIOR LAKE 2019 DENVER TBD
MATTHEW HURT ROCHESTER JOHN MARSHALL 2019 TBD TBD